Feeder:
2 pcs - 608zz Ball Bearing (option)
1 pcs - M8x50 Hex Bolt (Pre-hobbed)
1 pcs - M8 Nylock
4 pcs - M8 Washers
Hot End Mount:
2 pcs - M3x35 Socket Head Cap Screw
4 pcs - M3 Washers
2 pcs - M3 Nuts
Motor Mount:
4 pcs - M3x16 Socket Head Cap Screw
8 pcs - M3 Washers
4 pcs - M3 Nuts
Idler:
1 pcs - 608zz Ball Bearing (option)
1 pcs - M8x20 Smooth Bar/Threaded Bar
4 pcs - M4x50 Hex Bolt
4 pcs - M4 Regural Nuts
20 pcs - M4 Washers
4 pcs - Springs

Write a review

Your Name:


Your Review: Note: HTML is not translated!

Rating: Bad           Good

Enter the code in the box below: